SALE
NEW

400 Pieces SC UPC Fiber Optical Adapter SM Single Mode Simplex One Piece Type for Fiber Optical Connector, Fiber Pigtail-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 42.42

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Brand Name : ALLSTRONG
  • Size : SC Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Compatible : D-Link
  • Compatible : Allied
  • Compatible : Linksys
  • Compatible : Juniper
  • Compatible : Finisar
  • Compatible : Ciena
  • Compatible : Open Switch
  • Compatible : Hirschmann
  • Compatible : Dell Force10
  • Compatible : Avaya
  • Compatible : Mellanox
  • Compatible : Arista
  • Compatible : Avago
  • Compatible : Customized Brands
  • Compatible : H3C
  • Compatible : F5 Networks
  • Compatible : IBM
  • Compatible : Netgear
  • Compatible : Trendnet
  • Compatible : Zyxel
  • Compatible : Enterasys
  • Compatible : HP
  • Compatible : Mikrotik
  • Compatible : Ubiquiti
  • Compatible : Foundry
  • Compatible : Cisco
  • Compatible : Aruba
  • Compatible : Brocade
  • Compatible : Ericsson
  • Compatible : Moxa
  • Compatible : Supermicro
  • Compatible : Extreme
  • Compatible : TP-link
  • Compatible : Planet
  • Compatible : QSFPTEK
  • Compatible : Alcatel-lucent
  • Compatible : Transition Networks
  • Compatible : Huawei
  • Compatible : Intel
  • Connector Type : SC/APC
  • Item Length : 1m
  • Model Number : FA-SC-SM-A200